Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Tuntenhausen, Gemeinde Tuntenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:37:41

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU/FWG 17.880 24,4 %
PF Schönau 8.961 12,2 %
WG Hohenthann 8.755 11,9 %
UWO 9.894 13,5 %
FW Beyharting 9.585 13,1 %
FL 5.899 8,0 %
Die Liste 83104 6.603 9,0 %
ULT 5.809 7,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.769 -
Wähler 3.895 67,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 76 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 73.386 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Tuntenhausen, Gemeinde Tuntenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:37:41

Gewählter Partei
Reil Franz CSU/FWG
Stürzer Johann CSU/FWG
Gigglinger Andreas CSU/FWG
Lechner Johannes CSU/FWG
Hauser Markus CSU/FWG
Weigl Johannes PF Schönau
Friesinger Josef PF Schönau
Lurz Martin WG Hohenthann
Bodmaier Josef WG Hohenthann
Breuer Maria UWO
Dr. Fernández Diarte Anna UWO
Hofbauer Stefan UWO
Schweiger Dionys FW Beyharting
Messerer Anton FW Beyharting
Englhart Theresia FL
Korn Juliane FL
Straßer Marcus Die Liste 83104
Prechtl Herbert Die Liste 83104
Birmoser Christian ULT
Kleinmaier Bernhard ULT

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU/FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stürzer Johann 2 1.983
2 Reil Franz 1 2.142
3 Grasser Hans 6 909
4 Hauser Markus 5 933
5 Meier Michael 7 899
6 Gigglinger Andreas 3 1.265
7 Gaar Regina 11 754
8 Lechner Johannes 4 1.214
9 Franke Siegfried 9 808
10 Mayer Christian 18 483
11 Thanner Peter 12 749
12 Englhart Stefan 19 415
13 Westner Josef 13 733
14 Neumayer Josef 17 626
15 Pronberger Tobias 8 885
16 Kellerer Johannes 15 671
17 Neichl Andreas 10 777
18 Maier Paul 20 289
19 Prinz Hubert 16 628
20 Baumgartner Johann 14 717

PF Schönau

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weigl Johannes 1 946
2 Friesinger Josef 2 895
3 Englhart Johann 3 718
4 Bartl Eva-Maria 5 625
5 Feller Simon 7 516
6 Stürzer Andreas 14 334
7 Lausch Stefan 8 496
8 Haagn Josef jun. 6 532
9 Stadler Hubert 4 709
10 Gollreiter Johann 16 273
11 Eder Renate 9 380
12 Heller Barbara 11 360
13 Englhart Georg 10 379
14 Lausch Maximilian 15 298
15 Rohde Irmgard 12 345
16 Bonnetsmüller Adelheid 18 211
17 Schinnagl Georg 20 158
18 Schinnagl Peter 17 245
19 Bonnetsmüller Florian 19 199
20 Schäffler Hubert 13 342

WG Hohenthann

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lurz Martin 1 1.126
2 Bodmaier Josef 2 915
3 Biehn Andreas 6 560
4 Schurer Daniela 7 487
5 Feichtner Josef 3 697
6 Erlacher Tobias 4 670
7 Beck Kerstin 17 251
8 Landinger Tobias 8 461
9 Jamula Heidi 10 339
10 Schilp Hansjörg 12 319
11 Heimgartner Josef jun. 9 348
12 Schachtner Sabine 11 332
13 Schwabl Josef 14 271
14 Viehhauser Michael 5 593
15 Ratsch Thomas 13 272
16 Höfer Hendrik 15 261
17 Wachter Florian 15 261
18 Hugo Thomas 20 175
19 Buchner Josef jun. 18 237
20 Hoffmann Christian 19 180

UWO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Peter Georg 4 813
2 Breuer Maria 1 1.308
3 Hofbauer Stefan 3 984
4 Dr. Fernández Diarte Anna 2 1.001
5 Kunkel René 20 215
6 Niedermaier Stephan 6 542
7 Prinz Markus 12 360
8 Westner Maria 7 535
9 Niedermeier Peter 9 447
10 Winhart Johann 15 233
11 Brumbauer Martina 8 510
12 Pronberger Sebastian 11 441
13 Ester Peter 13 275
14 Schattenmann Martina 18 221
15 Kiemer Gerhard 10 443
16 Vollenbröker Brigitte 16 228
17 Bauer Claudia 5 626
18 Stein-Jedlicka Christa 19 217
19 Gererstorfer Werner 17 225
20 Kendlinger Cornelia 14 270

FW Beyharting

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schweiger Dionys 1 1.348
2 Messerer Anton 2 1.029
3 Wallner Richard 3 771
4 Neureuther Martin 5 628
5 Schweiger Bernhard 4 748
6 Hengstberger Rosa 8 454
7 Bamberger Bernd 6 491
8 Berger Mathias 6 491
9 Aurich Gaby 13 341
10 Demmel Johann 12 347
11 Jaist Marlene 9 432
12 Neureuther Brigitte 16 273
13 Beerfelde Malte 11 398
14 Messerer Michael 10 405
15 Berger Tanja 19 189
16 Fuchs Ludwig jun. 17 238
17 Eisner Josef jun. 14 316
18 Reischl Josef jun. 15 311
19 Schweiger Alexandra 18 198
20 Garnreiter Josef 20 177

FL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Englhart Theresia 1 1.618
2 Korn Juliane 2 526
3 Zimmert Erika 4 368
4 Oswald Simone 7 259
5 Konieczny Gerda 9 224
6 Dörrer Petra 6 282
7 Buchner Karin 3 386
8 Franke Anita 5 330
9 Niederlechner Sonja 13 155
10 Preißinger Susanne 10 222
11 Haas Sandra 8 235
12 Wickbold Stefani 11 199
13 Nikel Hildegard 15 149
14 Ponkratz Brigitte 14 154
15 Tomsche Lotte 12 189
16 Greiner Christine 18 114
17 Ross Julia 18 114
18 Grabl Luise 16 145
19 Meier Manuela 17 133
20 Steger Melanie 20 97

Die Liste 83104

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Marcus 1 1.014
2 Prechtl Herbert 2 822
3 Kraus Margit 4 496
4 Thurner Monika 7 322
5 John Martin 3 536
6 Keller-Tönse Stephanie 6 324
7 Wagner Alwin 8 286
8 Ranner Dominik 10 254
9 Stehle Ingrid 15 191
10 Schütz Maria 11 242
11 Kranz Thomas 5 326
12 Rupp Adelheid 13 234
13 Filipitsch Werner 9 256
14 Ertl Lydia 16 186
15 Masel Benjamin 14 219
16 Hahn Thorsten 19 166
17 Bradler Andreas 18 170
18 John Anna-Maria 12 241
19 Tönse Lion 17 178
20 Häusler Josef 20 140

ULT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niedermaier Thomas 4 363
2 Birmoser Christian 1 1.033
3 Kleinmaier Bernhard 2 404
4 Ehberger Florian 7 309
5 Schmid Hans 8 299
6 Ehberger Johannes 6 342
7 Aschauer Josef 15 183
8 Schechner Reinhard 14 184
9 Eisner Lukas 3 388
10 Pappenberger Martin 19 110
11 Schmid Felix 11 273
12 Weidner Florian 18 127
13 Paul Josef jun. 13 235
14 Pronberger Paul jun. 5 343
15 Gröbmeier Alois 9 289
16 Förg Franz 10 286
17 Ehberger Andrea 17 151
18 Förg Barbara 16 159
19 Fröhlich Lars 20 90
20 Lechner Michael 12 241

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei